You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PORT COQUITLAM MHA U13 C3

FVN U13C League

U13 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 10 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15BENJAMIN OLSON(F)45339421021
16ARMAAN BRAH(F)452211331000
10OWEN SHINKARUK(F)45215261003
4DANIEL KEENAN(F)4521324411
18LUKA SURIC(F)45124161400
7ALEX VASILACHE(F)45549800
6KYLE COATTA(F)45358600
8EVAN SHANDLER(F)45156800
20NIXON POPE(D)451232900
14MATHEOS ZERVAS(F)45112200
11LUKE PEARSE(F)45101600
9TARIQ MECKLAI(F)45011800
12CORBIN GIESBRECHT(F)45011200
5JAYVEN CHAHAL(F)45011200
35DECLAN BUCKLEY(G)45000000

Games(45 played)

Latest results