You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

CLOVERDALE MHA U13 C6

FVW U13C League

U13 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (10 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9BLAKE MICHALKOW(F)274812601411
10LOGAN BATE(F)27198272200
5ADAM FARRELL(F)2720626801
7GABRIEL PENNER(F)271411252200
17AIKAM SANDHU(F)2712921200
2WILLIAM WETHERUP(F)277714400
4CARTER WHIDDINGTON(F)274913600
8ZACHARY AYACH(F)275611400
6MILIN DHILLON(F)273710000
16SAMUEL TIAN(F)27437010
11MASON AGNEW(F)27156200
18JIVIN SINDHAR(F)27235610
13AARAIZ BAIG(F)27033200
15DANIEL BUDYAP1101200
1LANDON MACLEOD(G)27000200
12LUKE YANG(F)27000000

Games(27 played)

Latest results