You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA U13 C4

PL U13C League

U13 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (18 league, 10 tiering, 10 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13JUSTIN HAYATO NG(F)3858967820
14KRISTIAN NG(F)3847653240
11PRESTON FONG(F)3819928220
16ETHAN LOW(F)38121224200
15EDWARD BREWSTER(F)3815722010
12CAIO KINNON(F)3811819200
8RICHARD JIANG(F)388412010
17AMOS LAM(F)387310820
2ERNEST ANDERSON(F)38369200
18ROHNIK MOMRATH(F)38437000
7ERIC RAMOS(F)380551000
6ENZO SUNG(F)38224200
5MATTHEW GAO(F)38011600
1NATHAN DEINES(F)38000000

Games(38 played)

Latest results