You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA U13 C1

FVE U13C League

U13 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 15 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(21 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
2GABRIEL STELTING(F)3912416601
12MICHAEL KOOBAY(F)39113141830
11LOGAN MACDONALD(F)3992112000
4BLAKE STEVENS(F)396410400
6KIERAN HORNE(F)39628800
8NICHOLAS ARSENEAULT(F)39527410
15KADE WAGNER(F)39257600
3MERRICK STADNYK(F)393361000
5CASH HALL(F)393362410
16ARJUN MANN(F)39123400
20RHODES BEATTIE(F)392021000
7AVERY MACDONALD(F)390114400
21JAX NADEAU(F)39011400
13AYLA LILLIAN BRAKE(F)39011400
-BRANDON WAGNER1000200
9EMILY DUTCHAK(F)39000200
18HARJAS KOONER(F)39000200
-COURTNEY WAGNER1000200
-KEVIN BRAKE1000200
1HAZEL CROSSMAN(G)39000000
35HAYDEN VLEEMING(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results