You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA U11 C8

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 29 games (9 league, 5 tiering, 4 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
18MARCUS LAI(D)29430431210
13DOEHYUN LEE(D)2917320400
7COLE SERIOSA(F)2913316400
15ACHILLES LI(F)2914115800
11CONNOR CHUNGAP412012410
9NICKLAS APPERLEY(F)29617010
12HENRY JASPER SO(F)296171200
16RICHARD XU(F)29415800
11ALEXANDER KRAUSE(F)29134200
4LUCAS ZHAOAP1303000
15AARON LEEAP1202000
19BECKETT ST LAURENTAP1202000
10ELLA NING(F)29101400
6GRIFFIN JONES(F)29101000
5JACOB LEEAP1101000
8JOSHUA TSE(F)29101200
31AIDEN BRKIC(G)29000000
17DYLAN METE(F)29000000

Games(29 played)

Latest results