You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

VANCOUVER MHA U11 C3

PL U11C League

U11 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 34 games (9 league, 5 tiering, 5 playoff, 15 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17EVAN JANE(F)3456561420
3OLIVER TIN(F)3419726000
8DOMINIC HIGGS(F)34203232700
12GEORGE TAITE III(F)3416319800
9HUNTER WONG(F)3414519810
19AUGUST HUDYMA(F)348210200
14ARMAND REIFSCHNEIDER(F)34448000
11JAMES TYLER APPELLE(F)34606810
18CRAIG MATTHEWS(D)34415400
4EDWIN LOCKHART(F)34404800
15JUSTIN LOCKE(F)34303600
4ALEXANDER MACINNESAP4112400
2QUINTON TOM(F)34011600
7TIMOTHY HARRISON TSAI(F)34011000
6CODY LEE(G)34011000
13SEBASTIAN MUELLER(F)34000200

Games(34 played)

Latest results