You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SQUAMISH MHA U11 C1

LG U11C League

U11 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 24 games (16 league, 4 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13JACKSON BELIVEAU(F)24816871411
15JADEN RICKERT(F)24126182200
12TAEVIS RENNICK(F)2413215803
8GRAESUN HARRINGTON GOURLAY(F)24617600
9TALIA HOLE(D)24336400
16VESA ISKANIUS(F)243361000
6CEDRIC STEWART(F)24235200
14BEN JACKSON(F)24235200
20THOMAS FENNELL(F)24145200
19JACK HOWE(F)24314400
10PEYTON JOHNSON(F)24044200
18OWEN PARADELA(F)241121200
19ALLAN CHARBONNEAU(F)24112210
5KADIN PHIPPS(F)24101600
7RYKER COTE(D)24011800
11CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL(F)24011600
1AAYDEN MCCONACHIE(G)24000000

Games(24 played)

Latest results