You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U11 C5

FVN U11C League

U11 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 26 games (11 league, 4 tiering, 5 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5WYATT BEGG(F)2615015201
8BRESLIN NILSSON(F)2613215400
9JAXON LEPAGE(F)268412001
3ZACHERY SIDDALL(D)269110410
7MATHEW RUGANI(F)268191200
11BRADY CARSON(F)26538800
4LOGAN CARSON(F)26437400
10WILLIAM LOPEZ(F)26415200
14CARTER OLIVER(F)26404200
16LUC AMAR LEFEBVRE(F)26314000
18AIDAN MACINNIS(F)26213000
6MASON ABLEMAN(F)26123200
12SILAS HAYNES(F)26202000
15PARKER FRASER(D)26101200
2BRAYDEN MOSTERD(F)26011800
-CAITLIN OLIVER1000200
1PARKER MARTIN(G)26000000

Games(26 played)

Latest results