You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CHILLIWACK MHA U11 C1

FVE U11C League

U11 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 22 games (14 league, 4 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15MAVERICK WILLEMS(F)2245449631
9EASTON MEERES(F)2219120001
1FILIP KRZYZANOWSKI(F)2212214610
17ALEXANDER WOODS(F)22111121411
6WILLIAM REED(F)22336200
10MAX HOULDEN(F)22404200
5HUNTER HOULDEN(F)22213200
12HUNTER BEVERIDGE(F)22033200
19TYLER HEIDEMAN(F)22202410
20HENRYK DYKSTRA(F)22112210
11JASE ARISHENKOFF(F)22112400
3PAXTON TOTH(F)22011200
14NOAH JOHNSEN(F)22000800
-TRAVIS MAY1000200
4HUDSON MAY(F)22000400
2MOLLY SEDLAR(F)22000200
8EVAN HARNETT(F)22000200
7LUCAS HIEBERT(G)22000000

Games(22 played)

Latest results