You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

KELOWNA MHA (1) U18 FEMALE A

10TH ANNUAL PACIFIC COAST FEMALE REP CLASSIC

U18 A

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
9MADELYN NEWTON(F)55381000
17ATHENA OBERG(F)5303200
19JAELYN SPAVOR(D)5123400
7ALEX HAMAKAWA(F)5033800
10TORI WATSON(F)51122010
3CASSANDRA PIVA(F)5112800
6AVERY CARLYLE(F)50221200
14JACQUELINE BALISKI(D)5022000
8SOPHIA WIDDESS(F)5101210
5RAYAL HOLITZKI(D)5101810
11SOPHIE OLIJNYK(F)5101000
15KIANA BROWN-GANZERT(F)5011800
18ZYRYAH VADNAIS(F)5000400
16CHARLEE TAYLOR(F)50001000
35DARWYN KORMANY(G)5000000
12DENAYA BUEHNER(F)5000000
31ISABELLA DELGADO(G)5000000

Games(5 played)

Latest results