You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SUNSHINE COAST MHA FEMALE U13 C1

U13 C League

U13 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10SUMMER PRINGLE(F)4548654400
20KAYSIE CROSBY(F)45261339201
15NATALIE HOBBS(F)452514391401
13HANNAH REEVE(F)4529433611
12ISABELLA STAPLETON(F)45195241801
17HUNTER ELLISON DEVENISH(F)4513821000
3ANNABELLE POIRIER(F)45369200
14SADIE SMITH(F)45538200
8KAIA SWINNEY(F)45336000
5HAZEL WOOD(F)45156200
9PATSY PETRI(F)45123210
2KAITLIN WING(F)452021200
4PEYTON WILLIS(F)45022200
7GRACE BARNES(F)45011000
11COHEN BOISVERT BEVANS(F)45011400
-MATTY DEVENISH1000200
16RADHA HERRINGTON(F)45000400

Games(45 played)

Latest results