You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

COWICHAN VALLEY MHA (2) U13 FEMALE C1 CAPITALS

2024 WICKFEST - U13 GROUP C - BRONZE

U13 C

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 9 games (9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19ASHA VASHISHT(F)912113003
12SYDNEE POZNECOV(F)9909600
22MIKAILA ELLISON(F)9336200
7ADREANA MJOLSNESS(F)9055200
18LILA JEFFRIES(D)9314000
17NYOMI CHOMOLOK-EDWARDS(F)92241001
29ANNA MCKINLAY(F)9213410
4SADIE CLEMENT(F)9123400
6FARRAH PHILLIPS(F)9112000
10HALLE DOW(F)9112000
25RILEY PEET(F)9022600
8ISABELLA FAWCUS(F)9011000
15KALLI HICKS(F)9000400
11DEVRY SIMARD(F)9000800
16ELLA GRANDISON(F)9000200
9YELAINA FRANO(F)9000200
5ISLA MEYER(F)9000000
1AVA LEBREUX(G)9000000

Games(9 played)

Latest results