You're looking at the 2023-24 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

MEADOW RIDGE FEMALE MHA U11 C1

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2023-24: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 25 games (10 league, 6 tiering, 5 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3GRACE DALRYMPLE(F)2527330000
10TAIYA BURGHALL(F)2524024200
17ALINA BAYLY(F)25113141000
15AUBREY PINEAU(F)258513410
12ADDISON BUTTERWORTH(F)25729400
13HOLLEIGH ANN KEATS(F)25628001
16GEORGIA MORRISON(F)25437000
6BAILEY PUBLOW(F)25415200
5MABEL NELSON(F)25415000
11ALYNA VERNON(F)25314400
7OLIVIA PAULINA WILD(F)25202200
8MADISON EASTERBROOK(F)25101000
9CECELIA CLARKE(F)25011400
14PARKER LEIGHTON MATLOCK(F)25011000
4PAIGE GIBSON(F)25000400
1ELIZABETH SHIPLEY(F)25000000

Games(25 played)

Latest results