You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

WHISTLER MHA (4) U18 A1 TIER 3 WINTERHAWKS

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 37 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12GRAYDON GEMMILL2826154122100
11KADEN CREERY282020402432
10MIKA SMART22818261240
21RILEY FRAME191213257630
7MATTY MARINO231192010421
5JOSHUA WRIGHT264111510430
27KOLBEY MATT24371010010
14BLAKE THORNHILL111910800
19BLAKE POMROY122791000
22STERLING SEITZ182683620
9CHARLES ROBB1808813200
8RYAN TOMCHECK81454010
18SPENCER PULFREY151343010
19TORREN BOULANGER81231600
17RHYS MARTIN110112400
30JACK ARMSTRONG2000400
-DANIEL LANG40002000

Games(37 played)

Latest results