You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

LANGLEY MHA (1) U18 A1 TIER 1 EAGLES

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
86SAAJAN GILL291919388343
34KEEGAN HUBER272412365462
22CHASE HEBNER21915241221
23MATTHEW BJORNDAL20139221810
14EHMANAT SAMRAN2288161800
91CARTER GILFILLAN2067134400
11GAVIN SELLARS1467131200
10RILEY TILTON16011112000
4VANCE DAWE1273101411
7VIKTOR KLEMES1555102800
19OWEN SELLARS8369410
15JAXON DAVID FOSTER190992600
21MICAH HARTMANN164482420
95GAVIN PARKES143472410
68CORSON TOMS221564810
4BLAKE LAMBIE100551600
8ZACHARY SALERNO4022400
31JOSHUA ZULKE1000200
-WILL PEDERSEN1000200

Games(39 played)

Latest results