You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SURREY MHA (2) U18 A2 TIER 3 THUNDER

U18A League

U18 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(28 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
10DAMIAN TRAN(F)451914337621
9RYAN KIM(F)45112031430
6JAYTON SUNNER(F)451018282420
5MARCUS KINGSTON OLAIRES(F)4591221402
17SAHVAN SINGH SANGHE(F)4511718831
15PRAVIN SINGH SANDHU(D)45512176420
18EVAN PRONGER(F)4555103830
19SACHIN PARMAR(D)45358600
13ISHAAN SINGH PARMAR(F)451781210
20MATTHEW KHERAAP7336400
12HAYDEN TURPIN(F)453364700
25ISA SHEIKHAP2415000
16MAHTAB RAI(D)454151421
4ISHAAN TATLA(D)451452700
2DEVLYN HUDYM(D)451233000
21TAVEN DHESIAP2202000
11BRODY POTTLE2202200
11TRONG JEFFREY NGOAP3112200
21PRABHTEJ SINGH SARAI(F)370222800
8JEREMIAH XING(D)450221400
-Unknown1101000
14TROY HUSLERAP1011000
21LANDON SHELTONAP2011200
25MAREK BAILEY KLUTHAP1011000
11UMBER PUREWALAP1000400
29JACOB MARINELLI(G)45000200
26MAGNUS KLUTHAP1000200
1MAX BAILEY(G)45000200

Games(45 played)

Latest results