You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

KERRY PARK MHA (3) U18 TIER 3 ISLANDERS

VIAHA Island League U18 Division 3

U18 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (12 league, 5 tiering, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13JORDAN HOLTZHAUER(F)31527800
28JORDAN BURNS(F)312461010
19QUINTON MACDONALD(F)310661800
7MACKENZIE BONE(F)314151610
12JAYDEN ROBINSON(F)31325620
11KOHEN CHALMERS(F)31325400
17ETHAN REYNOLDS(D)311451010
3FISHER BLEACKLEY(F)31123200
37BRAYDEN DEFRANE(D)31123400
8CALEB EROR(F)31202000
25COOPER HASANEN(F)31202410
22MARCUS DELUSIGNAN(F)31112000
10BRODY GAREAU(F)31112200
2BRAEDEN DIAS(F)31101401
6RYDER SLADE(D)310111400
16ETHAN BOOMER3000600
15LINCOLN GILL(F)31000200
67WILLIAM MURRAY(F)31000000
29WYLDER MCNUTT(G)31000000
33NICHOLAS NAGY(G)31000000

Games(8 played)

Latest results