You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U17 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

Hockey Club Fairbanks 16UAA

Under 17 AAA Mixed - Flight 2

U17 AAA

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17ZANDER FINKLEA56392211
23RYAN WEBER5279402
22BARRETT RICCA56281202
14CODY BRISTOR52351220
71KAEL EVANS2224000
10OWEN BARTUSCH2134000
27MARSHALL SIKORSKI4044000
19NOLAN BARTUSCH3213410
88URIAH DUCHARME3213200
12TRIPP WOOD3112410
3OLIVER WILSON4112600
8MATTHEW HOUSE2112200
44ARTHUR LUGDON2022200
1KIERAN OLSON1011000
49COLTER MCCRIGHT1000200

Games(5 played)

Latest results