You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

LA Jr Kings 14UAA

Under 15 AAA Mixed - Flight 1

U15 AAA

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 5 games (5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(12 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
73GAVIN VANEK2246020
91TRISTAN SHOEMAKER4325401
16PAZ CISNEROS3123200
93GAVIN CLAUDINO2202000
3ISAIAH BOLOUR1202000
19JACKSON RYSER3112200
4MATTHEW GRUMLEY4112410
68MAX HURNEY4022400
23LUCA LEFEBVRE2101600
13OLIVER SCOTT1101000
85DYLAN CRUISE3011600
61JUSTIN SHOEMAKER10001500

Games(5 played)

Latest results