You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

U15 AAA - Vancouver North East Chiefs

BCEHL - U15 AAA

U15 AAA

BCEHL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 34 games (30 league, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
22SEVEN TYSON(F)34156010
12OLIVIER VALLEE(F)34145210
9JAYDEN POBLETE(D)34224000
19CARSON STIRLING(F)342241010
15GARETH DYKENS(F)34134000
24JAKE POZZOBON(F)34303200
7CHASE PHILLIPS(D)34213611
4JACK WAGNER(F)34202200
18JAYDEN JEON(F)34112000
20DYLAN FULLERTON(D)34112200
17JAY NOH(F)34112200
23JAYDEN ANDO(F)34022200
10CHRISTIAN BANICEVIC(F)34101000
6MATTHEW O'KRAINETZ(F)34011200
21YOOJOON KIM(D)34011000
5LIAM WANG(D)34000200
11CHRISTOPHER LESAGE(D)34000000
1WESLEY CLARKE(G)34000000
16LYNDON PATENAUDE(F)34000000
30JACOB NAQVI(G)34000000

Games(4 played)

Latest results