You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

COMOX VALLEY MHA (1) U15 TIER 2 - STRATHCONA NORTH ISLAND BEARS

VIAHA Island League U15 Division 3

U15 A

VIAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (12 league, 5 tiering, 3 playoff, 13 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13LOGAN MERTZ(F)33437400
25DEVEN LIHOU(D)332241600
41LIAM MIDDLETON(F)AP33213810
19LINDEN HANSEN - STORMO(F)331231800
5TATE BUCHANAN(F)33033200
11NICHOLAS MAYERT(D)331122700
3ELLIOT MOORE(F)33022600
27CARTER KILBY(D)33101810
21LIAM ABBOTT(F)33101610
15RYLER PETERSEN(F)33011200
35DYLAN LEDGARD(F)33000200
23GEORGE PETTY(F)33000600
17FELIX LAFLAMME(D)330001800
29MASON MILLER(F)33000400
37LANDEN O'HEIR(G)33000200
9BEN PANTUSO(F)33000000
33BEN HEIDEMA(G)33000000
31WESLEY REID(F)AP33000000

Games(9 played)

Latest results