You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

PRINCE GEORGE MHA U15 Cougars T2

U15 REP DALLAS SAUNDERS MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT

U15 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 6 games (6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(20 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16LOGAN LUNTY(F)6167400
7COLE HUNTER(F)6336000
3JACOB VANKOUGHNETT(D)64151010
18DEXTER BROWN(F)6325810
22BRANDEN BESTER(F)6325200
5KEATON GLENNEN(F)6235600
9AXTON HOGUE(F)6224000
19HUDSON ROWLAND(F)6303400
2CODY HILL(D)6123810
13VAN FRASER(F)6033000
10ALEX ACHTEMICHUK(F)6101800
17BROCK KELLY(D)6101400
8WYATT WILLIAMS(F)6011200
15JESSE WILLIAMS(D)6011400
12SLOANE MARTIN(D)6011200
14HUDSON BROUGH(F)6000200
6DEVIN FLETT(D)6000000
11QUINN KOEHLER(F)6000000
30TYLER REAY(G)6000000
33TANNER LOVELL(G)6000000

Games(6 played)

Latest results