You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ALDERGROVE MHA (3) U13 A2 TIER 4

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (8 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16QUADE DRURY(F)2747186530103
2BENJAMIN BAKER(F)273031615144
18JAYDEN FINDLAY(F)274116574560
19COVE HALL(F)273022521852
7HUNTER DEBOER(F)272321441812
8AUSTIN TARASOFF(F)271614301431
11JACK CHARRON(F)271211231010
9EVAN CHOW(F)27157222200
12ZACHARY SCHAFFER(F)2711617810
14HUNTER EPP(F)277411810
4JACKSON SAMETZ(F)2774111030
3NOELLE GREENTREE(F)27448210
17NIYAM VIRK(F)274261601
5NATHANAEL STELTING(F)272461800
6MAXWELL BAKER(F)27156410
15THIEN MAAP2213020
1NOAH WHIPPLE(G)27101000
35ETHAN PRITCHARD(G)27000000

Games(41 played)

Latest results