You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U13 A4 TIER 4

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 8 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5ALJEN AN JIE YIP282210323443
16JAVAN KULLAR25189272012
9DYLAN BUI29116175621
14MATVEY MATTHEW HARBUZ28116174801
13ADRIAN ROMELL REQUIERON136814420
11ETHAN XU1965112200
15KAIDEN ARCHER ONA1356111220
8LUKE DAHLGREN12549821
4ALEXANDER WONG10538400
12MARKUS TSOI173472810
10OLIVER NG5415000
7JAX MATHEW CHAN131232200
9STEPHEN BAIAP1112200
14SERGEI SERGIENKOAP2101200
2DYLAN MA100002000
17VINCENT JIA HAO LIN90003100
1JAVEN BUTTAR40001200
6MASON CHOW2000600

Games(45 played)

Latest results