You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

LANGLEY MHA (1) U13 A3 TIER 3 EAGLES

U13A League

U13 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 48 games (22 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11OLEKSII SEZONENKO(F)483618542040
4NICO DREWLO(F)482125464860
12KINGSTON HEBERT(F)482016363020
15COLE ZARRELLI(F)481816341210
9LUKAS NADOROZNY(F)481313261400
14CRUZ FUENTES(F)481114251010
10NIXON PONTALETTA(F)48131124820
13JOSIAH FENWICK(D)4886143010
8COLTON MCMILLAN(F)4811213820
19CHASE QUINTO(D)4846104320
2ODEN GALOS(D)48549610
17CHASE FEHR(D)48279610
16DAMON YATES(D)482574500
7CRISTIANO GAVIN(D)482351000
18MILAN RUNDHAWA(F)10404400
6MAX DINESEN(D)480332800
-ALEX FUENTES10001000
1CASH VIEL(G)48000000
31ADAM HODGSON(G)48000000

Games(48 played)

Latest results