You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

SNO-KING JR. THUNDERBIRDS 10U B (Port Moody)

PMAHA WINTER CLASSIC - BELCARRA

U11 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 6 games (6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16ELI STANGEL49110010
17CAMDEN BARBER4325400
15DREW ROGERS4134200
96KENNETH ADAMS2303200
9AARON SHEFFIELD3303600
62RILEY VANDERMEER2202000
-BRYSON FALES1101000
88ALEXANDER RYAN2101210
13HARVEY SWANSON1101000
11NOCI LI2011200
2OLIVER SUN2000400
7MAX LEITL3000600
3LUKE ZHANG1000200
19BRANDT BERRY1000200

Games(6 played)

Latest results