You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

JR KRAKEN 10U A (PNAHA)

U11 REP THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT - TIER 3

U11 A

PCAHA

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 10 games (10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
63MICHAEL SKINDERSKY7538600
5CAMPBELL BENNETT7516201
55JAYDEN LENNON5426000
12CALLUM JOHNSON6336200
2MCLEAN CLARK3246000
34JONAS KAISER5415801
21LEO COLVIN84152101
66CHARLES MEYER4314400
27NATHAN WANG3303210
29BASTIAN PINCUS4303600
39CAMDEN DILLEY3202200
98WILLIAM YU3112200
84FINNEGAN DWYER1101000
78WILLIAM ROSENGREN2011200
-JOSEPH DILLEY10001000
31MAXWELL POMFRET1000200
3BENNETT TRUE3000800

Games(10 played)

Latest results