You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

LANGLEY MHA U11 A4 EAGLES

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (16 league, 6 tiering, 7 playoff, 12 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
8SIHAAN HYARE(F)41231538610
9PARKER SORHUS(F)41271037001
87BEN WOODLEY(F)41248322811
21NIXON PETERS(F)41199281011
7AYDEN AYRES(F)4121627411
92BOWEN BATTAH(F)41185233211
26WESTLEY SEGAL(F)4181018610
43MILES REITSMA(D)41115162410
19ERIC ADAMS(D)4110414200
91MARLOWE CHRISTIANSON(F)4147111020
11MERCER MACKNEE(D)4137101210
10HENDRIX KRUGER(F)415491800
2PAXTON LINDEMULDER(D)41448600
5JACK MCLEAN(D)41268200
14VIOLET TEKATCH(D)41044200
95GRIFFIN NUYEN(G)41000200
35JACKSON RYLAND(G)41000000

Games(40 played)

Latest results