You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U11 A1

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (16 league, 6 tiering, 7 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
15ZANDER ZADER(F)392612381415
5AVERSON HON WALDMAN(F)39171431820
14JONATHAN HAO(F)39176231222
12DANIEL IRMAN(F)3981119410
8NOAH PENNER(F)3912416630
7WILLEM SCHMELEFSKE(F)39115162020
13ETHAN PAN(F)3910616411
17GRADY NERRETER(F)3977142610
9LEIF JACKSON WONG(F)393912410
2NATHANIEL HO(F)39538400
4KAELEM ENG(F)39257610
3KAI ANTHONY PIPERNI(F)396061010
11LOGAN BLACKSTOCK(F)392351800
10MASON CAMERON LAZARUK(F)391342200
16ALEXANDRE PARROT(F)39112600
1JONAS EDWARD LOR(G)39000000
30ZENAS TIN LONG CHAU(G)39000000

Games(39 played)

Latest results