You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U11 A3

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (16 league, 6 tiering, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20LIAM JILAVI(F)33321850401
2VICTOR LEMAY(F)3316925601
7LEVY CHANG1217118400
26DRU APPLEBY(F)3312517600
9ANDREY NAZAROV(F)337916000
8ALEX JOSEPH(F)335914000
6MASON DESALVO910313010
16CAYDEN THANDI(F)3385131720
15JACK HARRIS(F)339312000
17CALEB CHAVNER(F)3374111400
5ASHER CULPITT(D)3338111801
10CHASE REGAN(F)33369410
12JACK MCLAREN(F)33358400
14OLIVER FRASER(F)33437600
4JUN SHINAP2123000
3BOWEN KETTNER(F)33123600
13HAJUN YOO(D)330001000
35JAMES MANNING(G)33000000
1ISAAC GRAF(G)33000000

Games(32 played)

Latest results