You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ
Standings
Back to U9 StandingsLG
SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ
NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U9 C10
LG U9 League
U9 C
Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 16 games (12 league, 4 tournament).
All stats are based on game sheets.
Player Stats(16 players)
| # | Player | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | COLE THALAKADA(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | KOA JUNCK(D) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | LOGAN GIUSTRA(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | BEN FRENCH(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | LUKE GILBERT(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | HENRY MCLAREN(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | ARLO DEN BOER(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | BRADLEY SMITH(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | CORMAC PETTY(D) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | REECE WIENS(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | WYATT CHRINKO(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | MASON CYR(G) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | AYAAN KARUNAKARAN(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | WILLIAM ADAMOVSKY(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | THOMAS WHEELER(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | MAXWELL WHEELER(F) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Games(16 played)
Latest results
- Sun, Mar 8, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sat, Feb 28, 9:30 AM ยท Sunshine Coast Arena ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Feb 22, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sat, Feb 14, 5:00 PM ยท Karen Magnussen Arena ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Feb 8, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Feb 1, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Jan 25, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sat, Jan 17, 8:15 AM ยท Harry Jerome Recreative Centre Rink ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Jan 11, 1:30 PM ยท Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green ยท LG U9 League โ Minor
- Sun, Dec 21, 2:15 PM ยท North Shore Winter Club Small Rink ยท TNT TOURNAMENT - U9 C