You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ARBUTUS CLUB U18 C2

PL U18 League

U18 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 40 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(22 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
24GABRIEL SENGARA313216486930
9CROSBY SENGARA302717446602
13NICOLAS FOREMAN232218401423
15NICHOLAS MARTIN22818262000
8ETHAN FAGAN221310232611
3EYTAN AIDELBAUM12157223110
17CAMERON LAU1679161200
10ERNIE PEARSON21105152600
19RHYS MORGAN139413801
18MATTHEW ABRAMSON2047112600
12BENJ STEIN901010000
7JONATHAN CHONG124371010
2TATE MICKELSON8077600
21FREDDIE BROOKS-HILL4235400
77JUSTIN ABRAMSONAP2224200
22ZAYD ABRAHAMS4123200
31OWEN HARVEYAP3022200
70MOSES CARTHYAP1101000
20DREW ISAACAP1101000
6DYLAN MORGANAP1011000
1MARC ANTOINE MOUCACHEN1011000
-SAMUEL FRIESEN2000600

Games(40 played)

Latest results