You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

ABBOTSFORD MHA U18 C3

FVE U18C League

U18 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 38 games (20 league, 14 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17LUKAS SELANDER-WENDT343229616251
16JAHAAN BRAR322924532260
11KALEB PARK302627535251
10OWEN BARTEL26202646830
15JASHJIT CHAUHAN29261844652
9JAIVEER GREWAL251717342420
6JORDAN LOUIE221310233421
7COLTON ROCHON2011102110110
14GRIFFIN MACKINNON1891221440
20AIDEN PANDHER18710173521
13WILLIAM REMPEL-LOCHRIE19105152820
8HENRY HUANG13111122610
2CORBEN DUDKA8167400
12KELLEN HALL114261200
1CARTER KORSTROM1011000
35CARTER BALL1011000
22NATHAN LEARN3000600

Games(38 played)

Latest results