You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U15 C6

FVN U15C League

U15 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 45 games (26 league, 8 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
5HARRISON KRAWCHUK MUDRY(F)45281341420
16JACK SOWERBY(F)452415391621
17DESMOND POOLE(F)45201838820
7BRAEDEN MICHEL(F)452210323010
4DUC KHOI ALEX PHAM(D)45111122221
9JONATHAN MARTE(F)4510616810
14RILEY GRAFF(D)45123151010
6LUCAS SUTCLIFFE(F)4586142210
8BARRINGTON STAHL(F)4566123100
18SHANE COSTAIN(F)4566121001
15DAXTON ELGIE(F)45358600
13EVERETT APPLEBY(D)451782210
19DECLAN O'BRIEN(F)45347600
10GRIFFIN ELDER(D)451562200
1MAXIMUS MARTENS(G)45011400
-KEVIN SOWERBY1000200

Games(45 played)

Latest results