You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA U15 C5

PL U15 League

U15 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 39 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11CONNOR CHAN31491463671
8ARMAAN CHAHAL23371350402
18MATTIAS BERG302317402412
6BENTON BARNHOLDEN23171936811
13IVAN KRPAN252013331811
16LINUS OHLANDER BIBBY181111221210
9COLIN STEBBINGS1571421010
2JAKE MARTIN1987152001
3TEO SILINS1331215010
4CHARLES GACEK1983114800
14SUHO KIM1347111010
15NICOLO ARDIZZONI2155104410
7RYDER PEREGRYM6055400
12JAYDEN XIANDONG SHI111012800
33JIMMY TRAN1000200

Games(39 played)

Latest results