You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U15 C2

LG U15C League

U15 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 34 games (28 league, 6 playoff).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13URIAH SINGH273124553420
6GRIFFIN GALPIN232712392210
11HENRY HAWES21231033810
14SCOUT APPLEBY191514291600
9OLIVER LIN1716925410
3JOSHUA HOCHHAUSER23817251600
18CALUM ANDERSON1461117200
4JOEL SINNOTT1275121210
15OWEN GALBRAITH10639400
5NOAH HARDEN6549010
8ALEXIOS DARTIS9459400
2DYLAN RODGER4145000
17FELIX CARR50221400
10THEO HAWES3022200
16SAWYER TWINNEY70111200
19ANTHONY JAGO2000400

Games(34 played)

Latest results