You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U13 C1

LG U13C League

U13 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 24 games (14 league, 5 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19JOHAN VANDER LEEK21541569811
12QUINN WILSON2127936801
8JAMES CUBITT-COOKE1525833200
5ALEC TURNER19171330011
10MATTHEW PROUSE18187251201
9NICO CHISANI1416622801
17MAREK GLAZE1113316200
11JAMES EAGLE92461600
3LOGAN ROBINSON81451200
16BRUNO AGOSTINO5134200
22ARLO WEBBE5134800
6THOMAS CARROLL2022000
2AIDEN HASSANPOOR1101000
1JACKSON WOODINGAP1011000
4KANE ATWALAP1011000
1OLIVER DOVE1000200

Games(24 played)

Latest results