You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RICHMOND JETS MHA U13 C4

PL U13C League

U13 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 9 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13GRAYSON HUGH DUNCAN MAY(F)43698771611
14ETHAN CHEEMA(F)432210322602
9KYE KERVIN(F)4316521200
17DANYAL MANGLORI(F)43138211210
16CARTER NISHI(F)43118193200
12ISAAC EVEREST WONG(F)438513210
11ROWAN NASO(F)437310600
6ALEXANDER TAN(F)43819600
4OLIVER ENG(F)43538200
8JAMES WONG(F)43538200
2LEO DEETH(F)43448200
5JOSHUA MALONEY(F)43167200
7AYDEN ENG(F)43167200
15VICTOR DENG(F)431451600
10BORAN LIAM LI(F)430331800
30CONNOR LIM(F)43000000

Games(43 played)

Latest results