You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

WHISTLER MHA U13 C1 WINTERHAWKS

LG U13C League

U13 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (14 league, 4 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
19SONNY ORR15227291200
7JACK SKOUPAS1317623400
16LANE GABRIEL LEO15107171400
10DRAYSON ADRIAN13133161200
17PORTIA HARRIS1131215800
2REEF LOWE109312800
9JACK VAN DER HORST107310400
20TY SANGSTER107310600
18ARLO ROMANY96410400
6COHEN BROWN122791600
14LUKE GILMOUR6279000
15JAMIE KARGL141893000
8BOWEN CARTER STRUGGLES6437600
22JOHN DAVID WHITMEE9257600

Games(23 played)

Latest results