You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

RIDGE MEADOWS MHA U13 C2

FVN U13C League

U13 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 49 games (26 league, 9 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13HUDSON HUA302620461010
17SAMUEL PLANK33378454420
15THEODORE LAZENBY26249333011
12PARKER HUA212010301400
16MATHEW RUGANI16171128620
11ANTHONY MCCRINDLE291213254812
19ZACHARY RICHARDSON19106161210
5AIDAN MACINNIS1251116000
14CRUZ PHIEFFER2078153400
10AIDAN FULLER125813400
9CARTER PERRETT1658131010
8BENNETT GRIFFIN1548121600
7LIAM KRAFT154262200
4WILLIAM DEVINE6145600

Games(49 played)

Latest results