You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

BURNABY MHA U13 C1

PL U13C League

U13 C

PL

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 40 games (20 league, 8 tiering, 6 playoff, 6 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(13 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11SEAN LEE315522773433
3PAVEL GIRN283814523040
2AARON CHANG273017471013
18MAVERICK LO253014441023
14NOAH SANDOR311413277810
17PRABHJOT SANDHU21179262611
13PANAGIOTIS KONTZAMANIS25149233201
19NIKHAIL RAI1486142011
12CHARLES HUANG104812200
16MING XIANG YANG7336200
7AAYAN PARMAR5325000
9LEO CUI5033400
10ZAYD JINNAH210337900

Games(40 played)

Latest results