You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U11 C5

LG U11C League

U11 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 23 games (16 league, 3 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17GABRIEL MOLINARI1727330411
13AXEL HARRISON1518826020
4KASS ALBRECHT1217522200
8KYRIAKO ANAGNOSTOPOULOS14910192200
12CALEB LEE7729000
16WALLACE MCVEY3314000
5DEXTER WHITE4033200
6JOHN WEIR3112200
18JORDAN GILL3112200
14COOPER HANNESSONAP3112200
3NATHANIEL ROBERTSON3112200
2BENJAMIN PARSLOW JOSEPHSON2112000
9LEO SEELEY2022400
15ASCHER DEKANICH3101400
10LEO ARCHIBALDAP1101000

Games(23 played)

Latest results