You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SEMIAHMOO MHA U11 C1 (SE1)

FVW U11C League

U11 C

FVW

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (10 league, 3 tiering, 5 playoff, 9 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20KINGSTON CARLYLE(F)2735338221
15JACE PRENTICE(F)27334371421
12LINDEN RUMLEY(F)27341351011
11MAVERICK JOHNSON(F)2714317200
9GAVIN SMITH(F)2714216200
7EMMETT OLSON(F)279615000
4RONAN MCLEOD(D)2711314810
8KAYDEN FORTUNA(F)2710313201
10HUDSON RIENDEAU(F)276612200
14EDDIE OLIVIER(F)279211810
5JACKSON WICKWARE(F)27707400
18JACKSON OYHENART(D)27617600
6JACKSON CRAVEN(F)27314400
3DAIMIAN DANYLIUK(F)27213200
2ISHAAN NAGRA(F)27123600
29OWEN MORRIS(G)27112000
16MASON YANG(F)27011200

Games(27 played)

Latest results