You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

PORT COQUITLAM MHA U11 C1

FVN U11C League

U11 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 27 games (13 league, 4 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
3HENRY SCALLION(F)2740545811
15MATT KIM(F)2718422421
7DOMINIC VALDEZ(F)2715116000
13CRUZ MATTE(D)27707600
12AIDEN LOVELL(D)27516400
11VINCENT GLEASON(F)27336200
10ISAAC NG(F)27145600
20ANDRE KOBYLT(F)27224800
2SEBASTIAN BATISTA(F)27213600
6LIAM ANDERSON(D)27033200
9ANDREW PAUL(F)27033200
18ATHENS PANGAP1202000
5RYAN CHINIFOROOSH(F)27112000
4JACE MITCHELL(D)27022400
19MASON DUNLOP(F)27011000
16CHI HANG LEE(D)27000000
1LUCAS COX(G)27000000

Games(27 played)

Latest results