You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U11 C3

LG U11C League

U11 C

LG

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 24 games (16 league, 4 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(14 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
11JORDAN LOPEZ1835641411
4JACKSON BRIDGER1112517000
16WILLIAM JAMESON99716000
12RYDER REYNOLDS86410600
15JARED KILDAW7639200
5NATHAN RUSSELL7628000
17MATTHEW SMITH6538000
9LUKE GREEN8538200
18DILLON JACQUART74151010
14PAUL NIEGEMANN3145000
13LEV ZHIGALTSOV5055400
2WOOBEEN JUNG70221000
8ALEXANDER BENOIT2022000
10JOSHUA KHURANA1101000

Games(24 played)

Latest results