You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

NORTH VANCOUVER MHA U11 A1

U11A League

U11 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 41 games (16 league, 6 tiering, 8 playoff, 11 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
6MARCUS RABBANI(F)41329411620
15ARTHUR ROMANOV(F)411910291420
16RYLAND SANDY(F)41171027620
12MATEO RUIZ(F)411411251022
13OLIVIER JEAN(F)4115924600
11PRESTON SOCZYNSKI(F)4117623610
17OWEN WEBSTER(F)41158231010
42BRECCAN ANDERSON1411516401
2TUCKER GREEN(F)4169151400
8FREDERICK MORRISON(F)4131215000
20NICO HUME(F)4148121200
22CARTER WILSON(F)4139121610
18JACK LIGHTHEART(F)413583400
10RYAN JIANG WANG(F)41066000
19STEFAN CHRISTOFIDES(F)410443400
35GREYSON FORD(G)41000000
1ASHER SHADIN(G)41000000

Games(38 played)

Latest results
  • NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U11 A2
    Awaiting score
    Mon, Jan 12, 6:45 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 1 Red · U11A League – GVC Flight 1
  • NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U11 A2
    Awaiting score
    Sat, Jan 10, 12:00 PM · North Shore Winter Club Main Rink · U11A League – GVC Flight 1
  • RICHMOND JETS MHA U11 A2
    Awaiting score
    Thu, Jan 8, 6:30 PM · Richmond Ice Centre Forum · U11A League – GVC Flight 1
  • HOLLYBURN MHA U11 A14
    Sat, Mar 7, 6:15 PM · Hollyburn Country Club Main Ice · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Championship Series
  • RICHMOND JETS MHA U11 A22
    Fri, Mar 6, 6:30 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 3 Green · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Championship Series
  • HOLLYBURN MHA U11 A11
    Tue, Mar 3, 7:30 PM · Hollyburn Country Club Main Ice · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • RICHMOND JETS MHA U11 A21
    Mon, Mar 2, 6:45 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 1 Red · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • NORTH SHORE WINTER CLUB MHA U11 A21
    Mon, Feb 23, 6:45 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 1 Red · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • HOLLYBURN MHA U11 A13
    Fri, Feb 20, 6:00 PM · Hollyburn Country Club Main Ice · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRD MHA U11 A21
    Mon, Feb 16, 6:45 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 1 Red · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • SUNSHINE COAST MHA U11 A3
    Sun, Feb 15, 3:45 PM · Gibsons & Area Community Centre · U11A Playoffs – GVC Flight 1 - Round Robin Series
  • HOLLYBURN MHA U11 A11
    Mon, Feb 2, 6:45 PM · Canlan Ice Sports North Shore 1 Red · U11A League – GVC Flight 1
  • SUNSHINE COAST MHA U11 A1
    Sun, Feb 1, 2:15 PM · Gibsons & Area Community Centre · U11A League – GVC Flight 1