You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

COQUITLAM MHA U11 C1

FVN U11C League

U11 C

FVN

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 32 games (13 league, 5 playoff, 14 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
17VINCENZO LARSON(F)324313565063
13RAPH JACQUES(F)32374412012
3JACOB WELSH(D)32329412220
16ZAIN HEMANI(F)3217623610
9ETHAN LEE(F)3214519610
11MATTHEW PEQUENO(F)32459410
6MARCO MEALHA(F)32358000
5VINCENZO FERRARO(F)32617800
2WILLIAM CAMPBELL(F)32426200
15BENNETT ANDERSON(D)32202000
8SAMMY GALLAL(D)32112000
7JUWAN PARK(F)32011000
4CHRISTIAN HARVILLA(F)32011400
10LUCA FLORO(F)32000600
33FREDERICK HAMMEL(D)32000000
12JOSHUA MADDEN(F)32000000

Games(32 played)

Latest results