You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

ABBOTSFORD MHA U11 C3

FVE U11C League

U11 C

FVE

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 22 games (15 league, 3 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
16RYE ROBBIE ARGITOS(F)22316371000
18WESTYN TAKHAR(F)2223831410
6JONATHAN COBURN(F)2214418600
20DEKLYN BLOCK(F)2215217601
15ANDREW MCHUGH(F)228311000
17QUENTIN COATES(F)227411010
12THOMAS DORAN(F)227310400
19GAVYN GWILLIM(F)22426200
10KNOX ROCKO HOUWELING(F)223141200
11OLIVER ZHANG(F)223141400
2NANEESE DULAY(F)22224000
4KEATYN TAKHAR(F)22112200
9LINCOLN BLANCHARD(F)22112400
7ALAN DALZIEL(F)22101200
3BAILEY WARD(F)22101000
8CARSON STEWART(F)22101400
1EASTON BLANCHARD(G)22000000

Games(22 played)

Latest results