You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U18 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

CHILLIWACK MHA FEMALE U18 C1

U18 C League

U18 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 42 games (19 league, 8 tiering, 5 playoff, 10 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(19 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
20HANNAH BLEACKLEY(F)42139221220
17ADDIENA KLYNSOON(F)42116171210
8LILY RENAUD(F)4268142210
13RENEE BLOM(F)4249131010
12ALEXANDRIA LANNON(F)4257121000
14DANIKA HAVILAND(F)427411800
5MARLEE BARROW(F)42639410
10TORI TOOP(F)424592200
2ISABELLA WOUDA(F)423251400
3TESSA WICKER(F)422351400
7SOPHIA TOMPKINS(F)42145000
4AINSLEY SKORO(F)421231800
15KAILLIE NIELSEN(F)42022000
16RILEY PROKUDA(F)42022400
6JORDYN WILSON(F)42101200
9CATELYN LEMISHKA(F)42011400
-SEAN WICKER2000400
1MADISON HEPPNER(G)42000000
1ABIGAIL BRADLEY(G)AP42000000

Games(42 played)

Latest results