You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U15 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

TRI CITIES FEMALE IHA U15 A3

U15 A League

U15 A

PCAHA-A

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 31 games (20 league, 7 playoff, 4 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(15 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
13PRESLEY BROWN(F)311516311220
20CLARA ZIEFFLIE(F)311317301420
14SOPHIA FUKUHARA(F)31159241240
2SLOANE BROWN(F)319716200
11KEIRA SAELE(F)3112315630
7ADDISON DROULIS(F)315712420
5KENZIE HAMAOKA(F)315712220
4HARLOW BROWN(D)31111121010
12EMILY DUFF(F)317411010
6MCKINLEY DEAUST(D)315510631
16CAMILA AMEZQUITA HERNANDEZ(D)311451600
15CLAIRE ROBBIE(D)31134810
10AUDREY HURLBURT(F)31134400
3YIK SZE VALERIE SUN(D)31022200
35JOELLE LAU(G)31000000

Games(31 played)

Latest results